Tagesplan | ||||||
21.04.2023 | ||||||
Aktiv | Saal 1 | Saal 2 | Saal 3 | Saal 4 | Registration | |
17:00 | 17:00 | |||||
17:30 | ||||||
18:00 | Jula & Leo | AllLevel | - | |||
18:30 | Baby Bird | |||||
19:00 | Marta & Piotr | AllLevel | 18:15-19:45 | 23:00 | ||
19:30 | ||||||
20:00 | Party | |||||
20:30 | Start 20:00 | LINE DANCE Emil | ||||
21:00 | 20:30-21:30 | |||||
21:30 | Blues/Acoustic Party | |||||
22:00 | 21:30-22:30 | |||||
22:30 | Demo | |||||
23:00 | Party | Blues/Acoustic Party | ||||
23:30 | Open End | 23:00-02:00 | ||||
0:00 |
Samstag
Tagesplan | ||||||||
22.04.2023 | Start: 10:00 Uhr | |||||||
Aktiv | G | Saal 1 | Saal 2 | G | Saal 3 | Saal 4 | Registration | |
10:00 | Yoga | |||||||
10:30 | 10:00-11:00 | |||||||
11:00 | 10:45 | |||||||
11:30 | Audition-Workshop | for all | Philippe & Flore | - | ||||
12:00 | 11:30 | - | 12:15 | 17:00 | ||||
12:30 | 12:30-13:30 | A | 12:30-13:30 | A | 12:30-13:30 | ADV/All | ||
13:00 | Philippe & Flore | A | Marta & Piotr | A | Jula & Leo | 12:30 | Comp Registration | |
13:30 | 13:30-14:30 | A | 13:30-14:30 | A | 13:30-14:30 | - | included | |
14:00 | Jula & Leo | A | Philippe & Flore | A | Marta & Piotr | 14:30 | ||
14:30 | ||||||||
15:00 | 15:00-16:00 | B | 15:00-16:00 | B | 15:00-16:00 | |||
15:30 | Marina & Daniel | B | Philippe & Flore | B | Joao & Ludovic | Baby Bird | ||
16:00 | 16:00-17:00 | B | 16:00-17:00 | B | 16:00-17:00 | 15:15-16:45 | ||
16:30 | Joao & Ludovic | B | Marina & Daniel | B | Philippe & Flore | |||
17:00 | ||||||||
17:30 | Buffet | |||||||
18:00 | 17:30-19:00 | Newcomer Briefing mit Kadidja |
||||||
18:30 | 18:30-19:00 at the bar |
|||||||
19:00 | Marshalling starts 19:15 | |||||||
19:30 | COMPS | 19:30 | Novice | |||||
20:00 | 20:00 | New | ||||||
20:30 | 20:20 | Inter | ||||||
21:00 | 20:50 | (Adv/All) | ||||||
21:30 | ||||||||
22:00 | approx. 21:30 | Finals | ||||||
22:30 | ||||||||
23:00 | Demo | and | Awards | |||||
23:30 | ||||||||
0:00 | Party | JAZZ - Set | ||||||
0:30 | latest midnight | Blues/Acoustic Party | ||||||
1:00 | till sunrise | 0:45-4:00 | ||||||
1:30 | ||||||||
2:00 | ||||||||
2:30 | ||||||||
3:00 | ||||||||
3:30 | ||||||||
4:00 | ||||||||
4:30 | ||||||||
5:00 | ||||||||
5:30 | ||||||||
6:00 |
Tagesplan | |||||||
23.04.2023 | Start:10:00 | ||||||
Aktiv | G | Saal 1 | Saal 2 | G | Saal 3 | Saal 4 | |
10:00 | Yoga | ||||||
10:30 | 10:00-11:00 | ||||||
11:00 | |||||||
11:30 | B | 11:30-12:30 | B | 11:30-12:30 | Baby Bird | ||
12:00 | B | Marina & Daniel | B | Marta & Piotr | 11:30-13:00 | ||
12:30 | B | 12:30-13:30 | B | 12:30-13:30 | |||
13:00 | B | Marta & Piotr | B | Marina & Daniel | |||
13:30 | |||||||
14:00 | 14:00-15:00 | B | 14:00-15:00 | B | 14:00-15:00 | ADV/All | |
14:30 | Marta & Piotr | B | Jula & Leo | B | Philippe & Flore | 14:00 | |
15:00 | 15:00-16:00 | A | 15:00-16:00 | A | 15:00-16:00 | - | |
15:30 | Jula & Leo | A | Marina & Daniel | A | Philippe & Flore | 16:00 | |
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | A | 16:30-17:30 | A | 16:30-17:30 | |||
17:00 | A | Jula & Leo | A | Marina & Daniel | |||
17:30 | A | 17:30-18:30 | A | 17:30-18:30 | |||
18:00 | A | Marina & Daniel | A | Joao & Ludovic | |||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
20:00 | Party | ||||||
20:30 | 20:00 | ||||||
21:00 | - | ||||||
21:30 | 02:00 | ||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
23:30 | |||||||
0:00 | |||||||
0:30 | |||||||
1:00 | |||||||
1:30 | |||||||
2:00 |